The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay

Hebron to East Hampton, CT USA
11/06/2010 9:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 40's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Daniel Uriano

Women: 1st Place Winner :Courtney Hyte

View Photos of the Race


Printer Friendly Age Group Relay Teams

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
    1  1769 Daniel Uriano          1:16:29  5:51  32 M     1/29     1/142  M3039                                 
    2  1723 Kevin Sorrell          1:19:39  6:05  23 M     1/13     2/142  M1929                                 
    3  1585 Jon Dipippo            1:22:54  6:20  40 M     1/55     3/142  M4049                                 
    4  1548 Robert Barker III      1:23:59  6:25  35 M     2/29     4/142  M3039                                 
    5  1776 Steven Truax           1:24:17  6:27  19 M     2/13     5/142  M1929                                 
    6  1821 Brian Culmo            1:24:49  6:29  18 M     1/5      6/142  M1418                                 
    7  1504 Case Mountain Trailb   1:25:00  6:30   0 MT    1/36     1/7    Relay RL    Case Mountain Trailblazer 
    8  1755 Windham High School    1:25:02  6:30   0 MT    2/36     2/7    Relay RL    Windham High School       
    9  1812 Jordan Paullo          1:25:17  6:31  36 M     3/29     7/142  M3039                                 
   10  1775 Tim Barry              1:25:48  6:33  28 M     3/13     8/142  M1929                                 
   11  1836 John Moyher            1:26:36  6:37  30 M     4/29     9/142  M3039                                 
   12  1628 Marc Jacobs            1:27:27  6:41  16 M     2/5     10/142  M1418                                 
   13  1824 Kevin Rice             1:27:38  6:42  46 M     2/55    11/142  M4049                                 
   14  1778 Casper Crew            1:27:52  6:43   0 MT    3/36     3/7    Relay RL    Casper Crew               
   15  1773 Scott Freeman          1:28:54  6:48  50 M     1/28    12/142  M5059                                 
   16  1806 David Rockwess         1:29:12  6:49  40 M     3/55    13/142  M4049                                 
   17  1777 Brian McConnell        1:29:30  6:50  43 M     4/55    14/142  M4049                                 
   18  1757 William Watson Jr      1:29:33  6:51  53 M     2/28    15/142  M5059                                 
   19  1724 Ethan Spinelli         1:29:43  6:51  35 M     5/29    16/142  M3039                                 
   20  1690 Ryan Olschefskie       1:29:43  6:51  33 M     6/29    17/142  M3039                                 
   21  1833 Matt Angelo            1:29:45  6:52  17 M     3/5     18/142  M1418                                 
   22  1804 Dilton Dornelas        1:30:21  6:54  49 M     5/55    19/142  M4049                                 
   23  1674 John Mullaney          1:30:48  6:56  46 M     6/55    20/142  M4049                                 
   24  1670 Thomas Menner          1:31:06  6:58  47 M     7/55    21/142  M4049                                 
   25  1522 Tmk Tmk                1:31:16  6:58   0 MX    4/36     1/16   Relay RL    Tmk                       
   26  1844 Patrick Gee            1:31:24  6:59  46 M     8/55    22/142  M4049                                 
   27  1540 John Aselton           1:31:47  7:01  40 M     9/55    23/142  M4049                                 
   28  1743 Frank White            1:32:45  7:05  45 M    10/55    24/142  M4049                                 
   29  1740 James Wardwell         1:33:03  7:07  48 M    11/55    25/142  M4049                                 
   30  1807 Ed Drapp               1:33:32  7:09  54 M     3/28    26/142  M5059                                 
   31  1539 Sean Anderson          1:34:19  7:12  35 M     7/29    27/142  M3039                                 
   32  1754 Courtney Hyte          1:34:25  7:13  32 F     1/24     1/117  F3039                                 
   33  1841 Jason Williams         1:34:34  7:14  31 M     8/29    28/142  M3039                                 
   34  1549 Jennifer Barrett       1:34:41  7:14  36 F     2/24     2/117  F3039                                 
   35  1514 Oatman Oatman          1:35:00  7:16   0 MX    5/36     2/16   Relay RL    Oatman                    
   36  1515 Pastries Pastries      1:35:24  7:17   0 FT    6/36     1/13   Relay RL    Pastries                  
   37  1506 Creepy Crawlers Creepy 1:35:35  7:18   0 MT    7/36     4/7    Relay RL    Creepy Crawlers           
   38  1835 Greg Howard            1:36:47  7:24  45 M    12/55    29/142  M4049                                 
   39  1560 Joel Boucher           1:37:07  7:25  56 M     4/28    30/142  M5059                                 
   40  1767 Cherico & Zimmerman    1:37:10  7:25   0 MX    8/36     3/16   Relay RL    Cherico & Zimmerman       
   41  1847 Peter Hawley           1:37:29  7:27  60 M     1/10    31/142  M6099                                 
   42  1595 Ray Fasano             1:37:46  7:28  57 M     5/28    32/142  M5059                                 
   43  1815 Ed McGovern            1:38:03  7:30  45 M    13/55    33/142  M4049                                 
   44  1626 Charles Huckle         1:38:09  7:30  47 M    14/55    34/142  M4049                                 
   45  1665 Kevin McCoy            1:38:34  7:32  55 M     6/28    35/142  M5059                                 
   46  1768 John Coppola           1:39:22  7:36  37 M     9/29    36/142  M3039                                 
   47  1787 David Tinklepaugh      1:39:28  7:36  43 M    15/55    37/142  M4049                                 
   48  1516 Quinn-Algers Quinn-Alg 1:40:05  7:39   0 FT    9/36     2/13   Relay RL    Quinn-Algers              
   49  1567 John Campbell          1:40:07  7:39  31 M    10/29    38/142  M3039                                 
   50  1695 Michael Parulis        1:40:15  7:40  52 M     7/28    39/142  M5059                                 
Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
   51  1667 Peter McKay            1:40:20  7:40  23 M     4/13    40/142  M1929                                 
   52  1503 Beware The Ides Of A   1:40:33  7:41   0 MX   10/36     4/16   Relay RL    Beware The Ides Of Arch   
   53  1814 David Lathrop          1:40:53  7:43  56 M     8/28    41/142  M5059                                 
   54  1798 Thy Hoang              1:41:03  7:43  26 M     5/13    42/142  M1929                                 
   55  1771 Tom Hedges             1:41:20  7:45  50 M     9/28    43/142  M5059                                 
   56  1832 Fred Galli             1:41:31  7:45  53 M    10/28    44/142  M5059                                 
   57  1687 Katherine Oberembt     1:41:51  7:47  23 F     1/19     3/117  F1929                                 
   58  1535 Christopher Ahlberg    1:42:16  7:49  48 M    16/55    45/142  M4049                                 
   59  1685 Benjamin Norland       1:42:21  7:49  26 M     6/13    46/142  M1929                                 
   60  1607 Nolan Gagne            1:42:22  7:49  24 M     7/13    47/142  M1929                                 
   61  1542 Douglas Bacon          1:42:25  7:50  46 M    17/55    48/142  M4049                                 
   62  1716 Sherry Schwarm         1:42:35  7:50  44 F     1/45     4/117  F4049                                 
   63  1559 Lisa Blaszko           1:42:36  7:50  30 F     3/24     5/117  F3039                                 
   64  1617 Juan Guzman            1:42:49  7:51  40 M    18/55    49/142  M4049                                 
   65  1589 Stephanie Eldridge     1:43:13  7:53  18 F     1/4      6/117  F1418                                 
   66  1590 Rick Eldridge          1:43:24  7:54  49 M    19/55    50/142  M4049                                 
   67  1525 Running In 3d Running  1:43:53  7:56   0 MX   11/36     5/16   Relay RL    Running In 3d             
   68  1658 Catherine Lyons        1:44:14  7:58  53 F     1/22     7/117  F5059                                 
   69  1606 Karolina Fucikova      1:44:54  8:01  27 F     2/19     8/117  F1929                                 
   70  1742 Colin Wheeler          1:44:56  8:01  51 M    11/28    51/142  M5059                                 
   71  1592 Len Errera             1:44:56  8:01  42 M    20/55    52/142  M4049                                 
   72  1758 John Jepson            1:45:04  8:02  44 M    21/55    53/142  M4049                                 
   73  1532 Tim Adams              1:45:08  8:02  33 M    11/29    54/142  M3039                                 
   74  1762 Dean Taylor            1:45:28  8:03   0 M     1/2     55/142  M0099                                 
   75  1599 Crazy Sisters          1:45:38  8:04   0 FT   12/36     3/13   Relay RL    Crazy Sisters             
   76  1520 Team Cyr Team Cyr      1:45:46  8:05   0 MX   13/36     6/16   Relay RL    Team Cyr                  
   77  1802 Karen Anastasio        1:46:03  8:06  43 F     2/45     9/117  F4049                                 
   78  1714 Robert Schaff          1:46:05  8:06  45 M    22/55    56/142  M4049                                 
   79  1600 David Ford             1:46:05  8:06  43 M    23/55    57/142  M4049                                 
   80  1737 William Varhue         1:46:06  8:06  46 M    24/55    58/142  M4049                                 
   81  1840 Rod Wilson             1:46:17  8:07  39 M    12/29    59/142  M3039                                 
   82  1838 Christian Peterson     1:46:18  8:07   0 M     2/2     60/142  M0099                                 
   83  1842 David Garand           1:46:22  8:08  46 M    25/55    61/142  M4049                                 
   84  1689 Fran O'Donoghue        1:46:24  8:08  47 F     3/45    10/117  F4049                                 
   85  1659 Anne Manning           1:46:25  8:08  43 F     4/45    11/117  F4049                                 
   86  1843 Rosemary McGovern      1:46:54  8:10  38 F     4/24    12/117  F3039                                 
   87  1645 Keefe Kirshen          1:46:58  8:10  43 M    26/55    62/142  M4049                                 
   88  1733 William Uniopwicz      1:47:13  8:12  45 M    27/55    63/142  M4049                                 
   89  1849 Bob Bowmar             1:47:20  8:12  45 M    28/55    64/142  M4049                                 
   90  1732 Gary Trombley          1:47:23  8:12  48 M    29/55    65/142  M4049                                 
   91  1697 Alton Pelowski         1:47:25  8:12  31 M    13/29    66/142  M3039                                 
   92  1651 Samuel Lewbel          1:47:36  8:13  60 M     2/10    67/142  M6099                                 
   93  1680 Darrell Netto          1:47:45  8:14  58 M    12/28    68/142  M5059                                 
   94  1571 Laura Cisneros         1:47:45  8:14  26 F     3/19    13/117  F1929                                 
   95  1715 Kathy Schultz          1:48:09  8:16  52 F     2/22    14/117  F5059                                 
   96  1529 3 Fast Chicks          1:48:12  8:16   0 FT   14/36     4/13   Relay RL    3 Fast Chicks             
   97  1502 Aura Blue Runners      1:48:15  8:16   0 FT   15/36     5/13   Relay RL    Aura Blue Runners         
   98  1827 Brian Furtak           1:48:27  8:17  47 M    30/55    69/142  M4049                                 
   99  1530 3 Mom On The Run       1:48:35  8:18   0 MX   16/36     7/16   Relay RL    3 Mom On The Run          
  100  1712 Vanessa Russo          1:49:11  8:21  29 F     4/19    15/117  F1929                                 
Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
  101  1713 Suzanne Salemi         1:49:11  8:21  35 F     5/24    16/117  F3039                                 
  102  1616 John Gulbrandsen       1:49:12  8:21  65 M     3/10    70/142  M6099                                 
  103  1545 Diane Ballek           1:49:18  8:21  48 F     5/45    17/117  F4049                                 
  104  1788 Heidi Pease            1:49:24  8:22  44 F     6/45    18/117  F4049                                 
  105  1526 Elite Boxing Team At E 1:49:27  8:22   0 MT   17/36     5/7    Relay RL    Elite Boxing Team Atv     
  106  1794 Joseph Reale           1:49:49  8:23  40 M    31/55    71/142  M4049                                 
  107  1521 The Pulses The Pulses  1:49:51  8:24   0 MX   18/36     8/16   Relay RL    The Pulses                
  108  1764 Todd Helweg            1:50:09  8:25  32 M    14/29    72/142  M3039                                 
  109  1641 Lisa Khan              1:50:13  8:25  42 F     7/45    19/117  F4049                                 
  110  1799 Dea Collins            1:50:13  8:25  56 F     3/22    20/117  F5059                                 
  111  1709 Nichole Roczniak       1:50:34  8:27  19 F     5/19    21/117  F1929                                 
  112  1752 Jeffrey Zirbel         1:50:40  8:27  39 M    15/29    73/142  M3039                                 
  113  1816 Dan Rearick            1:51:08  8:29  41 M    32/55    74/142  M4049                                 
  114  1505 Colchester Dental Gr C 1:51:10  8:30   0 FT   19/36     6/13   Relay RL    Colchester Dental Group   
  115  1845 Patrick McCord         1:51:17  8:30  45 M    33/55    75/142  M4049                                 
  116  1805 Karl Schachtner        1:51:23  8:31  55 M    13/28    76/142  M5059                                 
  117  1632 Ashley Johansson       1:51:29  8:31  29 F     6/19    22/117  F1929                                 
  118  1789 Craig Pease            1:51:43  8:32  44 M    34/55    77/142  M4049                                 
  119  1823 Mary Daley             1:51:57  8:33  56 F     4/22    23/117  F5059                                 
  120  1706 Don Rey                1:52:07  8:34  28 M     8/13    78/142  M1929                                 
  121  1669 Peter Mendlino         1:52:27  8:35  43 M    35/55    79/142  M4049                                 
  122  1543 Tom Baker              1:52:56  8:38  67 M     4/10    80/142  M6099                                 
  123  1822 Cathy Shea             1:53:02  8:38  52 F     5/22    24/117  F5059                                 
  124  1734 Lawrence Updyke        1:53:06  8:38  49 M    36/55    81/142  M4049                                 
  125  1739 Wendy Walker           1:53:19  8:39  33 F     6/24    25/117  F3039                                 
  126  1848 Jim Belz               1:53:24  8:40  45 M    37/55    82/142  M4049                                 
  127  1657 Adam Lung              1:53:34  8:41  39 M    16/29    83/142  M3039                                 
  128  1533 Sandra Adams           1:53:53  8:42  41 F     8/45    26/117  F4049                                 
  129  1638 Diane Keenan           1:54:00  8:43  29 F     7/19    27/117  F1929                                 
  130  1731 Marco Tirillo          1:54:09  8:43  28 M     9/13    84/142  M1929                                 
  131  1831 Derek Skinner          1:54:12  8:43  15 M     4/5     85/142  M1418                                 
  132  1519 Sub Par In It 2 Win Su 1:54:14  8:44   0 MT   20/36     6/7    Relay RL    Sub Par In It 2 Win It    
  133  1588 Douglas Eicher         1:54:33  8:45  50 M    14/28    86/142  M5059                                 
  134  1660 Josephine Marchetti    1:54:40  8:46  67 F     1/3     28/117  F6099                                 
  135  1699 Joe Piela              1:54:49  8:46  53 M    15/28    87/142  M5059                                 
  136  1580 Hilary Decrisantis     1:54:52  8:47  42 F     9/45    29/117  F4049                                 
  137  1637 Kevin Kearns           1:54:53  8:47  53 M    16/28    88/142  M5059                                 
  138  1624 Andrew Hopko           1:54:54  8:47  29 M    10/13    89/142  M1929                                 
  139  1534 Jill Ahern             1:54:58  8:47  55 F     6/22    30/117  F5059                                 
  140  1597 Sharon Fisher          1:55:02  8:47  42 F    10/45    31/117  F4049                                 
  141  1508 Deep River Firefight D 1:55:03  8:47   0 MX   21/36     9/16   Relay RL    Deep River Firefighters   
  142  1636 Sara Kay               1:55:06  8:48  41 F    11/45    32/117  F4049                                 
  143  1615 Bruce Grisafe          1:55:06  8:48  57 M    17/28    90/142  M5059                                 
  144  1761 Cassidy Taylor         1:55:07  8:48  15 F     2/4     33/117  F1418                                 
  145  1698 Laurie Pels-Roulier    1:55:10  8:48  36 F     7/24    34/117  F3039                                 
  146  1702 Guy Pulino             1:55:16  8:48  65 M     5/10    91/142  M6099                                 
  147  1507 Dan & Cait Plus 48 Dan 1:55:28  8:49   0 MX   22/36    10/16   Relay RL    Dan & Cait Plus 48        
  148  1633 William Johansson      1:55:28  8:49  34 M    17/29    92/142  M3039                                 
  149  1813 Howard Gorenfeld       1:55:36  8:50  43 M    38/55    93/142  M4049                                 
  150  1753 Justin Tremblay        1:55:55  8:51  34 M    18/29    94/142  M3039                                 
Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
  151  1653 Albert Lewon           1:56:15  8:53  46 M    39/55    95/142  M4049                                 
  152  1772 Stephen Radocchia      1:56:16  8:53  56 M    18/28    96/142  M5059                                 
  153  1663 Alan McCall            1:56:25  8:54  61 M     6/10    97/142  M6099                                 
  154  1631 Milton Jensen          1:56:33  8:54  58 M    19/28    98/142  M5059                                 
  155  1796 Collins                1:56:38  8:55   0 MT   23/36     7/7    Relay RL    Collins                   
  156  1640 Phil Kenyon            1:56:53  8:56  54 M    20/28    99/142  M5059                                 
  157  1569 Leeann Cerpovicz       1:57:05  8:57  48 F    12/45    35/117  F4049                                 
  158  1774 Jennifer Freeman       1:57:06  8:57  45 F    13/45    36/117  F4049                                 
  159  1784 Daniel Dixon           1:57:27  8:58  46 M    40/55   100/142  M4049                                 
  160  1501 6 Legs Relay Runners   1:58:12  9:02   0 FT   24/36     7/13   Relay RL    6 Legs Relay Runners      
  161  1620 Kim Hills              1:58:30  9:03  27 F     8/19    37/117  F1929                                 
  162  1770 Katie Uriano           1:58:47  9:04  31 F     8/24    38/117  F3039                                 
  163  1584 Eve Dipietro           1:58:51  9:05  45 F    14/45    39/117  F4049                                 
  164  1746 Susan Williams         1:58:51  9:05  44 F    15/45    40/117  F4049                                 
  165  1528 Royal Runners Royal Ru 1:58:56  9:05   0 MX   25/36    11/16   Relay RL    Royal Runners             
  166  1527 Royal Runners Plus 1 R 1:58:56  9:05   0 MX   26/36    12/16   Relay RL    Royal Runners Plus 1      
  167  1650 Michael Leblanc        1:59:20  9:07  46 M    41/55   101/142  M4049                                 
  168  1736 Kevin Uznanski         1:59:36  9:08  40 M    42/55   102/142  M4049                                 
  169  1826 Carrie Coy             1:59:40  9:09  51 F     7/22    41/117  F5059                                 
  170  1673 Rick Mitton            1:59:40  9:09  53 M    21/28   103/142  M5059                                 
  171  1556 Eric Benevides         1:59:50  9:09  40 M    43/55   104/142  M4049                                 
  172  1678 Chris Nelson           2:00:09  9:11  42 M    44/55   105/142  M4049                                 
  173  1649 Jennifer Laurine       2:00:16  9:11  30 F     9/24    42/117  F3039                                 
  174  1785 Paul Nouotasky Jr      2:00:17  9:11  39 M    19/29   106/142  M3039                                 
  175  1614 Lauren Griffin         2:00:20  9:12  42 F    16/45    43/117  F4049                                 
  176  1642 Thomas Kirkpatrick     2:00:20  9:12  47 M    45/55   107/142  M4049                                 
  177  1738 Rebecca Veniscofsky    2:00:25  9:12  30 F    10/24    44/117  F3039                                 
  178  1701 Jorge Pizarro          2:00:26  9:12  34 M    20/29   108/142  M3039                                 
  179  1793 Daniel Welling         2:00:28  9:12  53 M    22/28   109/142  M5059                                 
  180  1839 Mike Chemerynski       2:00:30  9:12  54 M    23/28   110/142  M5059                                 
  181  1735 Kristin Uznanski       2:00:31  9:12  39 F    11/24    45/117  F3039                                 
  182  1693 The Third Downs        2:00:51  9:14   0 MX   27/36    13/16   Relay RL    The Third Downs           
  183  1541 Megan Bacon            2:01:26  9:17  43 F    17/45    46/117  F4049                                 
  184  1808 Karen Lubin            2:01:28  9:17  41 F    18/45    47/117  F4049                                 
  185  1596 Alycia Fish            2:01:29  9:17  25 F     9/19    48/117  F1929                                 
  186  1668 Christopher McKee      2:01:59  9:19  40 M    46/55   111/142  M4049                                 
  187  1747 Lesley Willis          2:02:34  9:22  22 F    10/19    49/117  F1929                                 
  188  1720 Prema Shanley          2:02:40  9:22  27 F    11/19    50/117  F1929                                 
  189  1613 Scott Griffin          2:02:42  9:22  29 M    11/13   112/142  M1929                                 
  190  1683 Robert Niedbala        2:02:46  9:23  63 M     7/10   113/142  M6099                                 
  191  1644 Jr, Kirsche            2:02:50  9:23  33 M    21/29   114/142  M3039                                 
  192  1643 Sharon Kirsche         2:02:50  9:23  28 F    12/19    51/117  F1929                                 
  193  1792 Tricia King            2:03:00  9:24  50 F     8/22    52/117  F5059                                 
  194  1790 Susan Sacco            2:03:00  9:24  52 F     9/22    53/117  F5059                                 
  195  1696 Frances Pattavina      2:03:04  9:24  51 F    10/22    54/117  F5059                                 
  196  1672 Tamara Mitton          2:03:08  9:24  51 F    11/22    55/117  F5059                                 
  197  1811 Ed Lewis               2:03:29  9:26  57 M    24/28   115/142  M5059                                 
  198  1551 Lisa Barry             2:03:38  9:27  28 F    13/19    56/117  F1929                                 
  199  1581 Marygrace Dennler      2:03:41  9:27  50 F    12/22    57/117  F5059                                 
  200  1619 Lynne Hill             2:03:42  9:27  45 F    19/45    58/117  F4049                                 
Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
  201  1627 Kathi Hutchinson       2:03:44  9:27  46 F    20/45    59/117  F4049                                 
  202  1609 David Gladstone        2:03:48  9:27  49 M    47/55   116/142  M4049                                 
  203  1795 Sara Pierce            2:03:49  9:28  39 F    12/24    60/117  F3039                                 
  204  1524 Team Colonna Team Colo 2:03:55  9:28   0 FT   28/36     8/13   Relay RL    Team Colonna              
  205  1536 Alison Akehurst        2:03:57  9:28  39 F    13/24    61/117  F3039                                 
  206  1694 Jacques Folly          2:04:02  9:29   0 MX   29/36    14/16   Relay RL    Jacques Folley            
  207  1623 Robert Holmgren        2:04:50  9:32  44 M    48/55   117/142  M4049                                 
  208  1745 Ryan Williams          2:04:59  9:33  32 M    22/29   118/142  M3039                                 
  209  1677 Jr, Mute               2:05:12  9:34  47 M    49/55   119/142  M4049                                 
  210  1679 Jr, Nesteruk           2:05:24  9:35  22 M    12/13   120/142  M1929                                 
  211  1561 Steven Brough          2:05:34  9:36  35 M    23/29   121/142  M3039                                 
  212  1803 Lu Anne Roy            2:05:56  9:37  55 F    13/22    62/117  F5059                                 
  213  1591 Carolyn Ennis          2:06:04  9:38  33 F    14/24    63/117  F3039                                 
  214  1819 Karen Pankowski        2:06:13  9:39  41 F    21/45    64/117  F4049                                 
  215  1647 Charles Lamb           2:06:14  9:39  66 M     8/10   122/142  M6099                                 
  216  1646 Maria Lamb             2:06:15  9:39  63 F     2/3     65/117  F6099                                 
  217  1751 Johanna Zelman         2:06:25  9:39  33 F    15/24    66/117  F3039                                 
  218  1749 Kristyn Wujtewicz      2:06:34  9:40  26 F    14/19    67/117  F1929                                 
  219  1830 Quincy Portland        2:06:56  9:42  43 F    22/45    68/117  F4049                                 
  220  1809 Carole Connelly        2:07:25  9:44  49 F    23/45    69/117  F4049                                 
  221  1682 Alison Nicklas         2:07:35  9:45  55 F    14/22    70/117  F5059                                 
  222  1810 Kristine Collins       2:07:56  9:46  46 F    24/45    71/117  F4049                                 
  223  1510 Ghostly Gals 2 Ghostly 2:08:00  9:47   0 FT   30/36     9/13   Relay RL    Ghostly Gals 2            
  224  1779 Andrea Leuschner       2:08:07  9:47   0 FT   31/36    10/13   Relay RL    Andrea Leuschner          
  225  1602 Kathleen Franchi       2:08:22  9:48  37 F    16/24    72/117  F3039                                 
  226  1547 Susan Banning          2:08:26  9:49  46 F    25/45    73/117  F4049                                 
  227  1829 Norma Dibartolo        2:08:29  9:49  57 F    15/22    74/117  F5059                                 
  228  1760 Harshita Patel         2:08:31  9:49  42 F    26/45    75/117  F4049                                 
  229  1621 Meaghan Holbrook       2:08:58  9:51  29 F    15/19    76/117  F1929                                 
  230  1828 Laurie Micoletti       2:08:59  9:51  45 F    27/45    77/117  F4049                                 
  231  1729 Lorranie Tierney       2:10:23  9:58  50 F    16/22    78/117  F5059                                 
  232  1730 Mark Tierney           2:10:23  9:58  51 M    25/28   123/142  M5059                                 
  233  1817 Kayla Rutland          2:10:32  9:58  17 F     3/4     79/117  F1418                                 
  234  1818 Michael Stanger        2:10:33  9:58  20 M    13/13   124/142  M1929                                 
  235  1710 Patricia Roncone       2:10:58 10:00  40 F    28/45    80/117  F4049                                 
  236  1639 Karen Kelly            2:11:07 10:01  29 F    16/19    81/117  F1929                                 
  237  1655 Cliff Lombardo         2:11:20 10:02  57 M    26/28   125/142  M5059                                 
  238  1686 Ken Nyren              2:12:07 10:06  49 M    50/55   126/142  M4049                                 
  239  1825 Matt Sandberg          2:12:09 10:06  37 M    24/29   127/142  M3039                                 
  240  1652 Wendy Lewon            2:12:25 10:07  42 F    29/45    82/117  F4049                                 
  241  1622 Lori Holmgren          2:12:29 10:07  44 F    30/45    83/117  F4049                                 
  242  1558 Mark Blanda            2:12:29 10:07  33 M    25/29   128/142  M3039                                 
  243  1566 Sean Caffyn            2:12:31 10:07  34 M    26/29   129/142  M3039                                 
  244  1791 Sal Nicotra            2:13:54 10:14  67 M     9/10   130/142  M6099                                 
  245  1705 Sharon Reiner          2:14:01 10:14  54 F    17/22    84/117  F5059                                 
  246  1555 Austin Begin           2:14:08 10:15  17 M     5/5    131/142  M1418                                 
  247  1570 Bozena Chmielewski     2:14:33 10:17  33 F    17/24    85/117  F3039                                 
  248  1629 Sarah Jarvie           2:14:48 10:18  28 F    17/19    86/117  F1929                                 
  249  1512 Maher One Maher One    2:15:16 10:20   0 MX   32/36    15/16   Relay RL    Maher One                 
  250  1575 Stephanie Croswell     2:15:31 10:21  53 F    18/22    87/117  F5059                                 
Place No.   Name                   Time    Pace  Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Relay Team                      
===== ===== ====================== ======= ===== === === ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================= 
  251  1537 Marla Alibrio          2:15:31 10:21  36 F    18/24    88/117  F3039                                 
  252  1684 Lisa Nolt              2:15:32 10:21  41 F    31/45    89/117  F4049                                 
  253  1765 Michael Wilder         2:15:47 10:22  46 M    51/55   132/142  M4049                                 
  254  1846 Jill Ramos             2:16:13 10:24  44 F    32/45    90/117  F4049                                 
  255  1780 Karen Cimino           2:16:28 10:25  49 F    33/45    91/117  F4049                                 
  256  1692 Jean Olson             2:16:33 10:26  51 F    19/22    92/117  F5059                                 
  257  1517 Roadkill Roadkill      2:16:41 10:26   0 MX   33/36    16/16   Relay RL    Roadkill                  
  258  1801 Sherry Boyd            2:16:46 10:27  42 F    34/45    93/117  F4049                                 
  259  1756 Allison Landau         2:16:48 10:27  30 F    19/24    94/117  F3039                                 
  260  1820 Marlynn O'Donnell      2:19:10 10:38  41 F    35/45    95/117  F4049                                 
  261  1834 Diane Diberardino      2:19:35 10:40  45 F    36/45    96/117  F4049                                 
  262  1837 Stacey Wells           2:19:45 10:41  35 F    20/24    97/117  F3039                                 
  263  1563 Sheryl Butler-Cloutie  2:19:58 10:42  44 F    37/45    98/117  F4049                                 
  264  1797 Karina Julius          2:20:10 10:42  44 F    38/45    99/117  F4049                                 
  265  1782 Karen Alsante          2:20:18 10:43  42 F    39/45   100/117  F4049                                 
  266  1781 Jane Wisialowski       2:20:28 10:44  44 F    40/45   101/117  F4049                                 
  267  1654 Gretchen Loebel        2:21:04 10:47  43 F    41/45   102/117  F4049                                 
  268  1700 Glenn Pilczak          2:21:36 10:49  49 M    52/55   133/142  M4049                                 
  269  1513 Maher Two Maher Two    2:22:06 10:51   0 FT   34/36    11/13   Relay RL    Maher Two                 
  270  1518 Salt & Pepper Shaker S 2:22:48 10:55   0 FT   35/36    12/13   Relay RL    Salt & Pepper Shakers     
  271  1574 Patrick Couture        2:22:50 10:55  31 M    27/29   134/142  M3039                                 
  272  1800 Jill Danielson         2:22:51 10:55  31 F    21/24   103/117  F3039                                 
  273  1691 Kari Olsen             2:23:13 10:56  35 F    22/24   104/117  F3039                                 
  274  1511 Hypatia Cubed Hypatia  2:23:41 10:59   0 FT   36/36    13/13   Relay RL    Hypatia Cubed             
  275  1759 Abigail Ciaglo         2:25:13 11:06  15 F     4/4    105/117  F1418                                 
  276  1748 Abbie Wojtowicz        2:25:24 11:06  44 F    42/45   106/117  F4049                                 
  277  1851 John Collins           2:26:26 11:11  52 M    27/28   135/142  M5059                                 
  278  1577 Steven Davis           2:26:58 11:14  55 M    28/28   136/142  M5059                                 
  279  1656 Phillip Lucas          2:28:16 11:20  41 M    53/55   137/142  M4049                                 
  280  1546 Liam Bane              2:28:17 11:20  41 M    54/55   138/142  M4049                                 
  281  1562 Julie Brunelle         2:29:13 11:24  33 F    23/24   107/117  F3039                                 
  282  1707 David Riches           2:29:25 11:25  34 M    28/29   139/142  M3039                                 
  283  1763 Stephen Blanda         2:29:38 11:26  32 M    29/29   140/142  M3039                                 
  284  1603 Cyndi Frank            2:30:15 11:29  23 F    18/19   108/117  F1929                                 
  285  1786 Donna Hetzler          2:35:30 11:53  42 F    43/45   109/117  F4049                                 
  286  1611 Bernadette Grandia     2:35:55 11:55  55 F    20/22   110/117  F5059                                 
  287  1552 Christina Beale        2:40:39 12:16  29 F    19/19   111/117  F1929                                 
  288  1587 Dick Edmonds           2:41:42 12:21  63 M    10/10   141/142  M6099                                 
  289  1783 Troy Appletou          2:42:04 12:23  47 M    55/55   142/142  M4049                                 
  290  1766 Lisa M Wilder          2:50:13 13:00  38 F    24/24   112/117  F3039                                 
  291  1553 Robyn Beausoleil       2:51:43 13:07  41 F    44/45   113/117  F4049                                 
  292  1625 Christine Hovey        2:51:58 13:08  53 F    21/22   114/117  F5059                                 
  293  1718 Kathleen Scotti        2:53:39 13:16  69 F     3/3    115/117  F6099                                 
  294  1676 Elisabeth Mute         2:55:38 13:25  44 F    45/45   116/117  F4049                                 
  295  1671 Debra Michalik         3:06:51 14:16  58 F    22/22   117/117  F5059      
  11/06/2010  5:48PM
                  
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.