The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Pilgrims Pace 5K Road Race

Middlebury, CT USA
11/07/2009 9:30am
Weather: Sunny - 49'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :BEN HILDBRAND

Women: 1st Place Winner :ELAINE ROMANO

Printer Friendly Age Group Residents

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
    1   212 BEN HILDBRAND         16:38  5:22  28 M   1/14     1/92   M1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
    2     2 PAT DENNEN            17:05  5:30  29 M   2/14     2/92   M1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
    3   155 KEVIN WOODIN          18:07  5:50  30 M   1/16     3/92   M3039 WEST HAVEN        CT 
    4    69 BRIAN PELLICANO       18:20  5:54  17 M   1/13     4/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
    5   165 SCOTT HOLMES          18:34  5:59  47 M   1/21     5/92   M4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
    6    59 KYLE MORSE            18:35  5:59  26 M   3/14     6/92   M1929 WATERBURY         CT 
    7    77 SLATER ROSSA          19:01  6:08  14 M   2/13     7/92   M1418 WOODBURY          CT 
    8   147 MAX LAMANNA           19:01  6:08  20 M   4/14     8/92   M1929 WATERBURY         CT 
    9    65 NATT OTTERSON         19:03  6:08  31 M   2/16     9/92   M3039 NORWALK           CT 
   10    54 NOAH MATTHEWS         19:09  6:10  14 M   3/13    10/92   M1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   11   177 WILSON RIVAS          19:09  6:10  44 M   2/21    11/92   M4049 TARIFFVILLE       CT 
   12    70 MICHAEL PERKOWSKI     19:11  6:11  44 M   3/21    12/92   M4049 PLANTSVILLE       CT 
   13    89 JAMES THEODOS         19:12  6:11  17 M   4/13    13/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   14    88 STEVE TANSLEY         19:43  6:21  32 M   3/16    14/92   M3039 WOLCOTT           CT 
   15    23 ANDERSON COSTA        19:44  6:21  33 M   4/16    15/92   M3039 WALLINGFORD       CT 
   16   163 JOHN WABISZCZEWICZ    19:53  6:24  28 M   5/14    16/92   M1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   17   106 KEN SCHIELKE          19:59  6:26  39 M   5/16    17/92   M3039 OXFORD            CT 
   18   122 GONNEFELT CARL        20:05  6:28  28 M   6/14    18/92   M1929 NORTHFORD         CT 
   19   136 BRIAN DWYER           20:06  6:28  48 M   4/21    19/92   M4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   20     9 AUSTIN BONNER         20:06  6:29  14 M   5/13    20/92   M1418 NAUGATUCK         CT 
   21   128 STEPHEN CARLETON      20:07  6:29  39 M   6/16    21/92   M3039 WOODBURY          CT 
   22   196 STEVE COGNATO         20:08  6:29  42 M   5/21    22/92   M4049 DANBURY           CT 
   23   119 BRANDON LYGA          20:12  6:30  17 M   6/13    23/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   24   190 BRUCE GOULART         21:02  6:46  59 M   1/10    24/92   M5059 NEWTOWN           CT 
   25    25 MITCH CRICK           21:07  6:48  16 M   7/13    25/92   M1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   26     6 JIM BARONOWSKI        21:08  6:48  34 M   7/16    26/92   M3039 HAMDEN            CT 
   27   141 JAMES ARNOAL          21:28  6:55  29 M   7/14    27/92   M1929 ROCKY HILL        CT 
   28    76 ELAINE ROMANO         21:40  6:59  52 F   1/16     1/115  F5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   29    91 MICHAEL THERRIEN      21:49  7:02  16 F   1/13     2/115  F1418 OAKVILLE          CT 
   30   158 ROB CREAMER           21:54  7:03  45 M   6/21    28/92   M4049 7                 CT 
   31    29 ESPERANZA DASILVA     21:58  7:05  50 F   2/16     3/115  F5059 DANBURY           CT 
   32    30 BOB DAVIS             22:19  7:11  50 M   2/10    29/92   M5059 WATERTOWN         CT 
   33   126 JASON MCCUTCHAN       22:19  7:11  17 M   8/13    30/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   34   118 THOMAS LYGA           22:25  7:13  48 M   7/21    31/92   M4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   35   129 TEIKA CARLSON         22:26  7:14  16 F   2/13     4/115  F1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   36   200 ERIN LAROSA           22:45  7:20  31 F   1/26     5/115  F3039 MAPLE HILL        CT 
   37   120 DENNIS MENNILLO JR    22:46  7:20  40 M   8/21    32/92   M4049 NAUGATUCK         CT 
   38    72 BRUCE RICHARDSON      23:45  7:39  52 M   3/10    33/92   M5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   39   160 BRIAN WESTERMAN       23:46  7:39  16 M   9/13    34/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   40   145 HEATHER ROLES         23:50  7:41  37 F   2/26     6/115  F3039 DANBURY           CT 
   41   110 CLAUDIO MUCCI         23:51  7:41  48 M   9/21    35/92   M4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   42   146 CRISTIANE HERNANDEZ   24:01  7:44  34 F   3/26     7/115  F3039 DANBURY           CT 
   43    43 CHRISTINE GRANJA      24:20  7:50  43 F   1/28     8/115  F4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   44   170 MICHEAL HESIK         24:20  7:50  42 M  10/21    36/92   M4049 OXFORD            CT 
   45   199 MIGUEL FELIANO        24:22  7:51  30 M   8/16    37/92   M3039 MAPLE HILL        CT 
   46    86 DANIEL SHOEMAKER      24:22  7:51  30 M   9/16    38/92   M3039 DANBURY           CT 
   47   107 MICHAEL WASSERSTEIN   24:43  7:58  10 M   1/9     39/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   48   206 ANNIE WNUCK           24:43  7:58  12 F   1/10     9/115  F0113 CHESHIRE          CT 
   49     7 STEPHANIE BENNETT     25:00  8:03  39 F   4/26    10/115  F3039 DANBURY           CT 
   50   143 RICHARD DUMONT        25:05  8:05  64 M   1/5     40/92   M6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
   51   135 MICHAEL WYNNE         25:12  8:07  13 M   2/9     41/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   52    92 STEPHANIE THERRIEN    25:15  8:08  43 F   2/28    11/115  F4049 OAKVILLE          CT 
   53   124 GENO GNCEPCRON        25:15  8:08  56 M   4/10    42/92   M5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   54    39 KATHY FRANCOIS        25:18  8:09  49 F   3/28    12/115  F4049 PROSPECT          CT 
   55   161 GILL RUBIN            25:19  8:09  61 M   2/5     43/92   M6069 WOODBURY          CT 
   56   207 LISA WNUCK            25:20  8:09  47 F   4/28    13/115  F4049 CHESHIRE          CT 
   57   189 JOE MCCOPMACK         25:20  8:10  13 M   3/9     44/92   M0113 CHESHIRE          CT 
   58   153 PATRICK RICHARDSON    25:21  8:10  39 M  10/16    45/92   M3039 TORRINGTON        CT 
   59    31 JEAN DELBUONO         25:32  8:13  32 F   5/26    14/115  F3039 WATERTOWN         CT 
   60    14 CHRIS CAREY           25:40  8:16  46 M  11/21    46/92   M4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   61    41 JAMES GLEASON         25:53  8:20  50 M   5/10    47/92   M5059 ROXBURY           CT 
   62   225 KELSEY BEAN           26:02  8:23  16 F   3/13    15/115  F1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   63    42 BECKY GORDON          26:03  8:24  16 F   4/13    16/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   64   195 KIM COGNATO           26:04  8:24  41 F   5/28    17/115  F4049 DANBURY           CT 
   65   108 JODI WASSERSTEIN      26:05  8:24  42 F   6/28    18/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   66    45 MATTHEW GRANJA        26:06  8:25  15 M  10/13    48/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   67    35 AMY DRZWECKI          26:50  8:39  34 F   6/26    19/115  F3039 WATERTOWN         CT 
   68    85 CLIFF SHOEMAKER       26:55  8:40  27 M   8/14    49/92   M1929 CHESHIRE          CT 
   69   208 ERIC TRIMBORN         26:56  8:41  19 M   9/14    50/92   M1929 NAUGATUCK         CT 
   70   192 GABE HOLMES           27:00  8:42   9 M   4/9     51/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   71    22 LAUREN COATS          27:09  8:45  14 F   5/13    20/115  F1418 UNIONVILLE        CT 
   72   125 PETER PETERSON        27:30  8:52  55 M   6/10    52/92   M5059 SOUTHBURY         CT 
   73   187 SANDY LUKACHEUICH     27:36  8:53  60 F   1/6     21/115  F6069 OAKVILLE          CT 
   74    16 CHARLES CARRIERI      27:57  9:00  29 M  10/14    53/92   M1929 WOLCOTT           CT 
   75   162 JOANNE EMANUEL        28:01  9:01  41 F   7/28    22/115  F4049 WOODBURY          CT 
   76   188 DAN ALT               28:06  9:03  40 M  12/21    54/92   M4049 WATERBURY         CT 
   77     3 SALVATORE LANZOFANO   28:07  9:03  52 M   7/10    55/92   M5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   78   127 REBECCA GROSSO        28:07  9:03  19 F   1/11    23/115  F1929 WATERBURY         CT 
   79   172 TYLER VENTRELLA       28:11  9:05  23 M  11/14    56/92   M1929 BETHEL            CT 
   80    17 ANNIKA CASTANEDA      28:16  9:06  38 F   7/26    24/115  F3039 STRATFORD         CT 
   81   137 LIBERTY FITZPATRICK   28:18  9:07  38 F   8/26    25/115  F3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   82    75 SIMONE ROBERTS        28:26  9:09   7 F   2/10    26/115  F0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   83    74 MINIE RIVARD          28:33  9:12  42 F   8/28    27/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   84   140 ALICIA ARNONE         28:35  9:12  29 F   2/11    28/115  F1929 ROCKY HILL        CT 
   85   213 KAREN ROGERS          28:53  9:18  59 F   3/16    29/115  F5059 CLINTON           CT 
   86    51 ROBYN LEE             28:58  9:20  29 F   3/11    30/115  F1929 CHESHIRE          CT 
   87   198 KRISTY ROWLEY         29:07  9:23  48 F   9/28    31/115  F4049 NAUGATUCK         CT 
   88   219 JENNIFER GENTILE      29:08  9:23  32 F   9/26    32/115  F3039 WOLCOTT           CT 
   89    53 MARK LONGFORD         29:09  9:23  44 M  13/21    57/92   M4049 BROOKFIELD        CT 
   90   111 LORI SZUMIGALA        29:11  9:24  36 F  10/26    33/115  F3039 BETHLEHEM         CT 
   91   152 KAREN TASCHEREAU      29:17  9:26  32 F  11/26    34/115  F3039 WATERBURY         CT 
   92   215 RICHARD ZBROZEK       29:18  9:26  62 M   3/5     58/92   M6069 BERLIN            CT 
   93    28 KATERI DANAY          29:21  9:27  11 F   3/10    35/115  F0113 WATERBURY         CT 
   94   105 JULIANA YAMIN         29:22  9:27  10 F   4/10    36/115  F0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   95   104 JENNIFER YAMIN        29:25  9:29  49 F  10/28    37/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   96   174 KAREN COLEMAN         29:29  9:30  51 F   4/16    38/115  F5059 WASHINGTON DEPOT  CT 
   97   164 MOLLY MCNAMARA        29:33  9:31  16 F   6/13    39/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   98   181 JULIETTE WINER        29:35  9:32  37 F  12/26    40/115  F3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
   99    73 MADELINE RINALDI      29:37  9:32  54 F   5/16    41/115  F5059 OAKVILLE          CT 
  100     8 LEE BERRY             29:37  9:32  41 F  11/28    42/115  F4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  101   221 JENNIFER JOKUBAITIS   29:39  9:33  32 F  13/26    43/115  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX 
  102    19 JUNE CHIARILLO        29:52  9:37  40 F  12/28    44/115  F4049 NEW HARTFORD      CT 
  103    48 MATTHEW KENNELLY      29:59  9:39  26 M  12/14    59/92   M1929 PROSPECT          CT 
  104   131 KIM COLBY             30:06  9:42  24 F   4/11    45/115  F1929 STRATFORD         CT 
  105   171 EMILY WAUPOTIC        30:25  9:48  24 F   5/11    46/115  F1929 WASHINGTON DEPOT  CT 
  106   226 CAITLIN BETT          30:26  9:48  16 F   7/13    47/115  F1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  107   224 AMBER WINSOR          30:30  9:49  16 F   8/13    48/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  108    57 KRISTEN MIELCAREK     30:30  9:49  27 F   6/11    49/115  F1929 ANSONIA           CT 
  109    55 JOSHUA MCSWEENY       30:32  9:50  30 M  11/16    60/92   M3039 ANSONIA           CT 
  110   117 LINDSAY ARONHEIM      30:33  9:50  25 F   7/11    50/115  F1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  111    20 BRIAN COATS           30:55  9:57  42 M  14/21    61/92   M4049 UNIONVILLE        CT 
  112   142 MATT ARNOAL           30:55  9:58  25 M  13/14    62/92   M1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  113   150 YUK MIY LIU           30:57  9:58  36 F  14/26    51/115  F3039 WATERBURY         CT 
  114   173 BRIAN KEANE           30:59  9:59  33 M  12/16    63/92   M3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  115   218 SARAH LERZ            31:06 10:01  28 F   8/11    52/115  F1929 NORWALK           CT 
  116   156 RAELYNNE KINLER       31:06 10:01  29 F   9/11    53/115  F1929 SHELTON           CT 
  117   178 SARA WINER            31:10 10:02  33 F  15/26    54/115  F3039 TRENTON           NJ 
  118   123 KEN THEODA            31:11 10:02  47 M  15/21    64/92   M4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  119   194 JILL BONACCI          31:11 10:03  16 F   9/13    55/115  F1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  120   214 CRAIG DEANGELIS       31:36 10:11  25 M  14/14    65/92   M1929 BRIDGEPORT        CT 
  121     1 MERCI CALDARONI       31:46 10:14  42 F  13/28    56/115  F4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  122    46 TOM HILL, III         31:57 10:17  57 M   8/10    66/92   M5059 WATERTOWN         CT 
  123   159 BRENNA CREAMER        32:02 10:19  11 F   5/10    57/115  F0113 RIDGEFIELD        CT 
  124    11 NACHO BONO            32:09 10:21  37 M  13/16    67/92   M3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  125    68 JAMES PATTILLO, V     32:14 10:23   6 M   5/9     68/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  126     0                       32:22 10:25                                                    
  127    95 GARY TITUS, SR.       32:23 10:26  57 M   9/10    69/92   M5059 OAKVILLE          CT 
  128    21 JOY COATS             32:29 10:28  42 F  14/28    58/115  F4049 UNIONVILLE        CT 
  129    49 LISA LEBLANC          32:33 10:29  45 F  15/28    59/115  F4049 NEWTOWN           CT 
  130    10 MARCIA BONO           32:36 10:30  34 F  16/26    60/115  F3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  131    90 SUSAN THEODOS         32:38 10:30  44 F  16/28    61/115  F4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  132   201 ANDREW ROBERTS        32:38 10:31  42 M  16/21    70/92   M4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  133   166 RONALD CLARK          32:42 10:32  34 M  14/16    71/92   M3039 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  134    18 JACK CECCOLINI        32:46 10:33  47 M  17/21    72/92   M4049 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  135   113 MICHAEL ANCES         32:46 10:33  36 M  15/16    73/92   M3039 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  136   217 KATIE O'CONNOR        32:47 10:33  32 F  17/26    62/115  F3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  137   216 BARRETT MARLAN        33:27 10:46  33 F  18/26    63/115  F3039 *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX 
  138    66 STEPHANIE OTTERSON    33:28 10:47  28 F  10/11    64/115  F1929 NORWALK           CT 
  139   130 CAROLYN BRENNAN       33:34 10:49  16 F  10/13    65/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  140   204 JAN MALVEY            33:50 10:54  50 F   6/16    66/115  F5059 *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX 
  141   182 ANNIE PAGE            33:52 10:54  16 F  11/13    67/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  142    62 JAKE NOCERA           33:53 10:55  15 M  11/13    74/92   M1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  143   157 PAYTON CREAMER        33:53 10:55     F           68/115        B                    
  144    37 DANIEL FERRANTE       34:50 11:13  54 M  10/10    75/92   M5059 WATERBURY         CT 
  145   121 KERI WRIGHT           34:59 11:16  33 F  19/26    69/115  F3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  146    50 KIM LEE               35:54 11:34  48 F  17/28    70/115  F4049 BETHLEHEM         CT 
  147   134 TIM REITMAN           36:06 11:38  13 M   6/9     76/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  148    60 KAREN MURANO          36:19 11:42  44 F  18/28    71/115  F4049 BROOKFIELD        CT 
  149   179 NATHANIAL CRANE       36:41 11:49   7 M   7/9     77/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  150   223 BRIAN AMERO           36:46 11:50   0 M   1/2     78/92   M0099 WATERBURY         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  151    84 MEGGAN SHER           36:49 11:51  16 F  12/13    72/115  F1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  152    83 JAMES SHER            38:32 12:25  16 M  12/13    79/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  153    67 SOFIA PATTILLO        39:01 12:34   7 F   6/10    73/115  F0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  154   203 CELIA BROWNE          40:20 12:59   7 F   7/10    74/115  F0113 *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX 
  155    40 SUSAN GIACOMARA       40:21 13:00  41 F  19/28    75/115  F4049 NAUGATUCK         CT 
  156   101 KAREN WARANOWICZ      40:31 13:03  57 F   7/16    76/115  F5059 NAUGATUCK         CT 
  157    47 CARSON JACOBI         40:31 13:03  40 F  20/28    77/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  158   202 TIMOTHY BROWNE        40:38 13:05  44 M  18/21    80/92   M4049 STRATFORD         CT 
  159   154 KAREN MCGRATH         40:39 13:05  53 F   8/16    78/115  F5059 NAUGATUCK         CT 
  160   138 JAMIE SHANNON         40:42 13:06  45 F  21/28    79/115  F4049 *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX 
  161   132 MARK REITMAN          40:45 13:07  41 M  19/21    81/92   M4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  162   133 GRAHAM REITMAN        41:00 13:12  11 M   8/9     82/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  163   176 KAREN ALMONTE         41:20 13:19  37 F  20/26    80/115  F3039 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  164   151 JANE GALLAGHER        41:30 13:22  63 F   2/6     81/115  F6069 WOODBURY          CT 
  165   139 JOHN SHANNON          41:50 13:28  47 M  20/21    83/92   M4049 WATERTOWN         CT 
  166    33 SHEILA DIENER-ELSER   42:15 13:36  51 F   9/16    82/115  F5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  167   148 NANCY QUINN           42:30 13:41     F           83/115        MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  168   149 COLLEEN MURPHY        42:50 13:48  37 F  21/26    84/115  F3039 BOSTON            MA 
  169     4 DEBRA BALLETTO        43:00 13:51  57 F  10/16    85/115  F5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  170     5 TAYLOR BALLETTO       43:10 13:54  23 F  11/11    86/115  F1929 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  171   109 KENT SULLIVAN-WILEY   43:15 13:56   0 M   2/2     84/92   M0099 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  172   168 JESSICA CLARK         43:40 14:04  34 F  22/26    87/115  F3039 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  173   180 CHELSEA CRANE         43:58 14:10   7 F   8/10    88/115  F0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  174    13 JACOB BOSMAN          44:00 14:10  10 M   9/9     85/92   M0113 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  175    87 PATRICIA SPINO        44:20 14:17  57 F  11/16    89/115  F5059 WATERTOWN         CT 
  176   112 MARY QUATTRO          44:30 14:20  56 F  12/16    90/115  F5059 WATERTOWN         CT 
  177    93 CHRISTY THOMPSON      45:00 14:30  39 F  23/26    91/115  F3039 NAUGATUCK         CT 
  178    81 JOANNE SEYMOUR        45:30 14:39  48 F  22/28    92/115  F4049 WATERBURY         CT 
  179   205 VICTORIA BARNES       46:03 14:50  35 F  24/26    93/115  F3039 WATERTOWN         CT 
  180   116 REBECCA SCHNEIDER     46:11 14:52  17 F  13/13    94/115  F1418 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  181   175 JORDAN ALMONTE        47:33 15:19  16 M  13/13    86/92   M1418 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  182    27 JOSEPH DANAY          48:24 15:35  47 M  21/21    87/92   M4049 WATERBURY         CT 
  183    36 KRISTINE DZIEZYNSKI   48:25 15:36  39 F  25/26    95/115  F3039 WASTERBURY        CT 
  184   169 MARK SMOLKIS          48:28 15:36  39 M  16/16    88/92   M3039 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  185    26 JOSELINE DANAY        48:37 15:39  43 F  23/28    96/115  F4049 WATERBURY         CT 
  186    61 ANN MARIE NIESOBECK   48:52 15:44  48 F  24/28    97/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  187   197 ANNE MARIE WALKER     49:21 15:54  50 F  13/16    98/115  F5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  188    34 BARBARA DOWLING       49:21 15:54  68 F   3/6     99/115  F6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  189   102 ANNETTE WILLIAMS      50:40 16:19  61 F   4/6    100/115  F6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  190   103 DAVID WILLIAMS        50:53 16:23  63 M   4/5     89/92   M6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  191    58 BETH MOLDER           50:54 16:23  76 F   1/3    101/115  F7099 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  192   144 NORMA SOLLURZ         51:00 16:25  59 F  14/16   102/115  F5059 OXFORD            CT 
  193   114 CAROL ANELLI          51:52 16:42  62 F   5/6    103/115  F6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  194    97 PATRIACIA VARANELLI   51:52 16:42  64 F   6/6    104/115  F6069 WATERBURY         CT 
  195   220 NATALIE AGREW         51:53 16:42  84 F   2/3    105/115  F7099 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  196    98 MARIE VITARELLI       51:53 16:42  70 F   3/3    106/115  F7099 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  197   115 VINCENT ANELLI        51:55 16:43  62 M   5/5     90/92   M6069 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  198    99 RONALD VITARELLI      52:00 16:45  71 M   1/2     91/92   M7099 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  199   209 MEGAN ROMANIELLE      52:30 16:54   9 F   9/10   107/115  F0113 WATERBURY         CT 
  200   211 BRENDANY ROMANIELLE   52:30 16:54  39 F  26/26   108/115  F3039 WATERBURY         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  201   210 BRITTANY A            53:00 17:04  10 F  10/10   109/115  F0113 WATERBURY         CT 
  202    24 LISA CRICK            53:30 17:14  48 F  25/28   110/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  203   191 KATRINA CATRON        54:30 17:33  50 F  15/16   111/115  F5059 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  204    12 ANA BOSMAN            54:35 17:35  46 F  26/28   112/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  205    38 CYNTHIA FLISHER       55:00 17:43  48 F  27/28   113/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  206    94 CURTIS TITUS          55:00 17:43  75 M   2/2     92/92   M7099 SOUTHBURY         CT 
  207    71 MARIE PETERSON        55:30 17:52  48 F  28/28   114/115  F4049 MIDDLEBURY        CT 
  208   193 SUSAN CALHUA          55:30 17:52  54 F  16/16   115/115  F5059 MARBLEHEAD        MA 
  11/07/2009  12:00PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.