The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Ghost Run & Relay Road Race

Hebron to East Hampton, CT USA
11/07/2009 9:00am
Weather: Sunny - 48'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Luke Albertson

Women: 1st Place Winner :AMANDA LAWRENCE

Printer Friendly Age Group Relay

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
    1   215 BULLDOGS            1:17:35  5:38   0 O   1/17     1/17   O0000                      
    2    28 LUKE ALBERTSON      1:18:14  5:41  20 M   1/12     1/123  M1929 NORWICH           CT 
    3   230 CHOUKRI BENMAMOUN   1:25:18  6:11  40 M   1/45     2/123  M4049 FARMINGTON        CT 
    4    36 ROBERT W. BARKER II 1:25:47  6:13  34 M   1/22     3/123  M3039 WALLINGFORD       CT 
    5   226 BRADEN KATTMAN      1:27:03  6:19  40 M   2/45     4/123  M4049 GLASTONBURY       CT 
    6    37 TIM BARRY           1:27:07  6:19  27 M   2/12     5/123  M1929 VERNON            CT 
    7   256 JOHN + KATE MINUS 8 1:28:24  6:25   0 O   2/17     2/17   O0000                      
    8   246 KEVIN TRIPPEL       1:28:53  6:27  17 M   1/6      6/123  M1418 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
    9   218 JORDAN PAULLO       1:29:01  6:27  35 M   2/22     7/123  M3039 COLCHESTER        CT 
   10    16 IBU, INC.           1:29:08  6:28   0 O   3/17     3/17   O0000 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
   11   160 JAMES WARDWELL      1:29:38  6:30  47 M   3/45     8/123  M4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   12   283 BRIAN CULMO         1:30:29  6:34  17 M   2/6      9/123  M1418 HEBRON            CT 
   13   137 AARON SCHULEFAND    1:31:22  6:38  23 M   3/12    10/123  M1929 HAMDEN            CT 
   14   263 RYAN CUMMINGS       1:31:24  6:38  16 M   3/6     11/123  M1418 HEBRON            CT 
   15    90 AMANDA LAWRENCE     1:31:50  6:40  33 F   1/25     1/104  F3039 MANSFIELD CTR     CT 
   16   124 DAVID PROTHEROE     1:31:57  6:40  46 M   4/45    12/123  M4049 GLASTONBURY       CT 
   17   113 TOM NEWMAN          1:32:19  6:42  51 M   1/27    13/123  M5059 HEBRON            CT 
   18   239 BOOBEL              1:32:36  6:43   0 O   4/17     4/17   O0000                   CT 
   19   248 TOM QUINN           1:32:37  6:43  45 M   5/45    14/123  M4049 BETHEL            CT 
   20   108 JOHN MULLANEY       1:33:11  6:46  45 M   6/45    15/123  M4049 AMSTON            CT 
   21   102 JENNIFER MCHALE     1:33:19  6:46  30 F   2/25     2/104  F3039 SOUTHINGTON       CT 
   22   129 DAVID ROCKNESS      1:33:22  6:46  39 M   3/22    16/123  M3039 LITCHFIELD        CT 
   23   156 WILLIAM VARHUE      1:33:29  6:47  45 M   7/45    17/123  M4049 MIDDLETOWN        CT 
   24   251 FRANK WHITE         1:33:38  6:48  44 M   8/45    18/123  M4049 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
   25   146 ETHAN SPINELLI      1:33:54  6:49  34 M   4/22    19/123  M3039 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
   26   286 DONALD COX          1:33:57  6:49  26 M   4/12    20/123  M1929 EAST HAVEN        CT 
   27    40 TONY BONANNO        1:33:57  6:49  44 M   9/45    21/123  M4049 ELLINGTON         CT 
   28    22 FLAPJACKS           1:34:29  6:51   0 O   5/17     5/17   O0000 GLASTONBURY       CT 
   29   260 PASTRIES            1:34:37  6:52   0 F   1/14     3/104  F0099                      
   30   281 DAN DUMAIS          1:34:54  6:53  48 M  10/45    22/123  M4049 SIMSBURY          CT 
   31   106 JEFFREY MOLSON      1:35:29  6:56  47 M  11/45    23/123  M4049 AVON              CT 
   32   221 KEVIN MCCOY         1:35:42  6:57  54 M   2/27    24/123  M5059 JOHNSTON          RI 
   33   216 MIRO BALDYGA        1:36:05  6:58  51 M   3/27    25/123  M5059 UNIONVILLE        CT 
   34   119 JASON PEACOCK       1:36:22  6:59  41 M  12/45    26/123  M4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   35    54 CHERYL CUNNINGHAM   1:36:31  7:00  51 F   1/15     4/104  F5059 WEST SIMSBURY     CT 
   36   201 ED MCGOVERN         1:36:32  7:00  44 M  13/45    27/123  M4049 UNIONVILLE        CT 
   37    29 MARK ALBIN          1:36:42  7:01  53 M   4/27    28/123  M5059 HEBRON            CT 
   38    23 GHOSTIES            1:36:59  7:02   0 O   6/17     6/17   O0000 MANCHESTER        CT 
   39   200 EMERGENCY D         1:37:48  7:06   0 M   1/5     29/123  M0099 GRISWOLD          CT 
   40   104 MICHAEL MELNIKOV    1:37:51  7:06  50 M   5/27    30/123  M5059 PLAINVILLE        MA 
   41    25 CHRISTOPHER AHLBERG 1:38:09  7:07  47 M  14/45    31/123  M4049 FAIRFIELD         CT 
   42   259 PETER MCKAY         1:38:36  7:09  22 M   5/12    32/123  M1929 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
   43   223 KERON SMITH         1:38:54  7:10  34 F   3/25     5/104  F3039 MANCHESTER        CT 
   44    27 BRENDON ALBERTSON   1:39:12  7:12  23 M   6/12    33/123  M1929 NORWICH           CT 
   45    93 MICHAEL LO PRESTI   1:39:21  7:12  38 M   5/22    34/123  M3039 PLANTSVILLE       CT 
   46   268 DAVID GARAND        1:39:37  7:14  45 M  15/45    35/123  M4049 JEWETT CITY       CT 
   47   210 T-REC SERVICES      1:39:58  7:15   0 O   7/17     7/17   O0000                      
   48   217 JOHN PIERZ          1:40:25  7:17  30 M   6/22    36/123  M3039 BROOKFIELD        CT 
   49   204 MARC CONDON         1:40:26  7:17  41 M  16/45    37/123  M4049 VERNON            CT 
   50    51 STEPHEN CONDON      1:40:28  7:17  39 M   7/22    38/123  M3039 WETHERSFIELD      CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
   51   255 ANNETTE BARBAY      1:40:33  7:18   0 F   2/14     6/104  F0099 UNCASVILLE        CT 
   52    20 WETHERSFIEL         1:41:31  7:22   0 O   8/17     8/17   O0000 WETHERSFIELD      CT 
   53   258 CHARLES MCKAY       1:42:23  7:26   0 M   2/5     39/123  M0099 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
   54   145 MAUREEN SOUSA       1:42:28  7:26  45 F   1/31     7/104  F4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
   55    84 MONIQUE KANANOWICZ  1:42:31  7:26  39 F   4/25     8/104  F3039 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   56    62 RICK ELDRIDGE       1:42:52  7:28  48 M  17/45    40/123  M4049 AMSTON            CT 
   57   219 STEVEN BASSON       1:43:14  7:29  52 M   6/27    41/123  M5059 SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
   58   220 COURTNEY HYTE       1:43:17  7:30  31 F   5/25     9/104  F3039 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
   59    65 DANIEL FASULO       1:43:29  7:30  37 M   8/22    42/123  M3039 TITUSVILLE        NJ 
   60   274 CHRIS SIHPOL        1:43:32  7:31  40 M  18/45    43/123  M4049 NEW HARTFORD      CT 
   61    13 2 MASTERS 1 GRAND   1:43:51  7:32   0 F   3/14    10/104  F0099 COLCHESTER        CT 
   62   115 STEVEN ODONNELL     1:44:14  7:34  47 M  19/45    44/123  M4049 WALTHAM           MA 
   63   284 MARTY DUCHOW        1:44:46  7:36  47 M  20/45    45/123  M4049 UNIONVILLE        CT 
   64    30 DAWN ALGUARD        1:45:04  7:37  43 F   2/31    11/104  F4049 NEW BRITAIN       CT 
   65   208 JEFF O'COIN         1:45:10  7:38  27 M   7/12    46/123  M1929 PLAINVILLE        CT 
   66   243 ALAN FAFORD         1:45:17  7:38  43 M  21/45    47/123  M4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   67   227 BILL MORGAN         1:45:29  7:39  48 M  22/45    48/123  M4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
   68    42 RICHARD BRODY       1:45:29  7:39  39 M   9/22    49/123  M3039 COLUMBIA          CT 
   69   164 SUSAN WILLIAMS      1:45:32  7:39  43 F   3/31    12/104  F4049 CHARLTON          MA 
   70     7 TEAM MARZAN         1:45:34  7:39   0 F   4/14    13/104  F0099 MOODUS            CT 
   71    35 SAMUEL BALLEK       1:45:39  7:40  14 M   4/6     50/123  M1418 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   72   249 ANDRE FECTEAU       1:45:44  7:40  14 M   5/6     51/123  M1418 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   73   134 SUZANNE SALEMI      1:45:46  7:40  34 F   6/25    14/104  F3039 COLCHESTER        CT 
   74    26 ROBERT AIKSNORAS    1:46:01  7:41  58 M   7/27    52/123  M5059 SALEM             CT 
   75   155 KEVIN UZNANSKI      1:46:02  7:41  39 M  10/22    53/123  M3039 MANCHESTER        CT 
   76   291 HALE-RAY            1:46:07  7:42   0 O   9/17     9/17   O0000                      
   77   114 KATHERINE OBEREMBT  1:46:12  7:42  22 F   1/15    15/104  F1929 NEW HAVEN         CT 
   78   290 DANIEL PALEVO       1:46:29  7:43  24 M   8/12    54/123  M1929 SHELTON           CT 
   79    77 JEFFREY HOLM        1:46:31  7:44  37 M  11/22    55/123  M3039 AMSTON            CT 
   80   152 BOB TUMISKI         1:46:35  7:44  54 M   8/27    56/123  M5059 WALLINGFORD       CT 
   81   250 CATHERINE LYONS     1:46:58  7:46  52 F   2/15    16/104  F5059 BLOOMFIELD        CT 
   82   212 LINDA CORDOVA       1:47:30  7:48  44 F   4/31    17/104  F4049 HAMDEN            CT 
   83    24 TIM ADAMS           1:47:33  7:48  32 M  12/22    57/123  M3039 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
   84   142 REBECCA SKINNER     1:48:12  7:51  17 F   1/2     18/104  F1418 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   85   225 JESSICA KILEY       1:48:37  7:53  39 F   7/25    19/104  F3039 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   86    60 RANDY DICKSON       1:48:55  7:54  49 M  23/45    58/123  M4049 QUAKER HILL       CT 
   87    75 JUAN GUZMAN         1:49:31  7:57  39 M  13/22    59/123  M3039                      
   88   285 YVONNE RUBIN        1:49:39  7:57  42 F   5/31    20/104  F4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
   89   228 ROB BOISSONNEAULT   1:49:43  7:58  46 M  24/45    60/123  M4049 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
   90   266 DAN WISIALOWSKI     1:49:53  7:58  42 M  25/45    61/123  M4049 W HARTFORD        CT 
   91   121 JOE PIELA           1:50:08  7:59  52 M   9/27    62/123  M5059 MANSFIELD CTR     CT 
   92     5 TEAM WAWRUC         1:50:16  8:00   0 F   5/14    21/104  F0099 AMSTON            CT 
   93   144 MATTHEW SLOATE      1:50:17  8:00  24 M   9/12    63/123  M1929 BRISTOL           CT 
   94    63 NICK EGAN           1:50:20  8:00  29 M  10/12    64/123  M1929 MERIDEN           CT 
   95   138 KATHY SCHULTZ       1:50:24  8:00  51 F   3/15    22/104  F5059 SIMSBURY          CT 
   96   167 JEFFREY ZIRBEL      1:50:25  8:01  38 M  14/22    65/123  M3039 COLCHESTER        CT 
   97   126 SUSAN REDMOND       1:50:42  8:02  25 F   2/15    23/104  F1929 ELLINGTON         CT 
   98   270 ANNE MANNING        1:50:54  8:03  42 F   6/31    24/104  F4049 MIDDLETOWN        CT 
   99   269 FRAN O'DONOGHUE     1:50:54  8:03  47 F   7/31    25/104  F4049 WALLINGFORD       CT 
  100   238 DAVID FORD          1:50:57  8:03  42 M  26/45    66/123  M4049 SUFFIELD          CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  101   206 BOB ZABLOWSKI       1:50:59  8:03  44 M  27/45    67/123  M4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
  102    99 KATHERINE MARINO    1:51:02  8:03  25 F   3/15    26/104  F1929 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
  103     3 TEAM TAVOLI         1:51:13  8:04   0 F   6/14    27/104  F0099 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
  104    92 SAMUEL LEWBEL       1:51:15  8:04  59 M  10/27    68/123  M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS  CT 
  105   203 JOHN ZEBROWSKI      1:51:15  8:04  51 M  11/27    69/123  M5059 W HARTFORD        CT 
  106   135 DAVNET SCHAFFER     1:51:19  8:04  38 F   8/25    28/104  F3039                      
  107   205 LISA ZABLOWSKI      1:51:28  8:05  43 F   8/31    29/104  F4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
  108    19 ROYAL RUNNE         1:52:07  8:08   0 O  10/17    10/17   O0000                      
  109   109 MIKE MURRAY         1:52:08  8:08  53 M  12/27    70/123  M5059 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
  110   264 TED METZGER         1:52:19  8:09  48 M  28/45    71/123  M4049 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  111    88 DANIEL KNUDSEN      1:52:20  8:09  24 M  11/12    72/123  M1929 NEW HAVEN         CT 
  112   222 CATHERINE SHEA      1:52:21  8:09  51 F   4/15    30/104  F5059 COLCHESTER        CT 
  113   151 GARY TROMBLEY       1:52:21  8:09  47 M  29/45    73/123  M4049 FRANKLIN          CT 
  114    58 EVE DEPIETRO        1:52:24  8:09  43 F   9/31    31/104  F4049 SOUTHBRIDGE       MA 
  115   265 GARY KRAVETZ        1:52:32  8:10  52 M  13/27    74/123  M5059 BOLTON            CT 
  116     1 GO GO GHOUL         1:52:38  8:10   0 F   7/14    32/104  F0099 COLCHESTER        CT 
  117   253 JO MARCHETTI        1:53:10  8:12   0 O  11/17    11/17   O0000 MAPLE HILL        CT 
  118   233 LARRY WILSON        1:53:17  8:13  39 M  15/22    75/123  M3039 AVON              CT 
  119   231 LEEANN CERPOVICZ    1:53:38  8:14  47 F  10/31    33/104  F4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD  MA 
  120   165 RODERICK WILSON SR. 1:53:44  8:15  38 M  16/22    76/123  M3039 TOLLAND           CT 
  121    10 DOLL PANTS          1:53:47  8:15   0 F   8/14    34/104  F0099 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
  122   107 HARLAN MONTAGUE     1:53:54  8:16  52 M  14/27    77/123  M5059 NIANTIC           CT 
  123   271 MICHAEL SHORE       1:54:07  8:17  50 M  15/27    78/123  M5059 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  124   214 MICHAEL PLAMIERI    1:54:26  8:18  43 M  30/45    79/123  M4049 NORTH HAVEN       CT 
  125   112 CHRIS NELSON        1:54:45  8:19  41 M  31/45    80/123  M4049 WEST HARTFORD     CT 
  126   166 AMY WOODMAN         1:54:53  8:20  35 F   9/25    35/104  F3039 WINDSOR           CT 
  127   211 GERALYN TAGATAC     1:54:56  8:20  47 F  11/31    36/104  F4049 HAMDEN            CT 
  128    39 ERIC BENEVIDES      1:55:26  8:22  39 M  17/22    81/123  M3039                      
  129   105 PETER MENDLINGER    1:55:34  8:23  42 M  32/45    82/123  M4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
  130   100 ALAN MCCALL         1:55:38  8:23  60 M   1/6     83/123  M6099 MANCHESTER        CT 
  131    11 STRAWBERRY          1:55:54  8:24   0 F   9/14    37/104  F0099                      
  132   241 LUANNE ROY          1:56:08  8:25  54 F   5/15    38/104  F5059 SEYMOUR           CT 
  133   147 WALLY SQUIER        1:56:17  8:26  55 M  16/27    84/123  M5059 MANCHESTER        CT 
  134    81 KATHI HUTCHINSON    1:56:36  8:27  45 F  12/31    39/104  F4049 HOKPINTON         MA 
  135   276 LYNNE HILL          1:56:36  8:27  44 F  13/31    40/104  F4049 SPRAGUE           CT 
  136   252 MIGHTY QUINNS       1:56:54  8:29   0 O  12/17    12/17   O0000 COLCHESTER        CT 
  137   117 LYLETTE OZIMEK      1:57:00  8:29  24 F   4/15    41/104  F1929 NORWALK           CT 
  138   245 NICK LOGLISCI JR    1:57:11  8:30  47 M  33/45    85/123  M4049 STAMFORD          CT 
  139   116 DEBORAH OLSEN       1:57:53  8:33  50 F   6/15    42/104  F5059 HADDAM NECK       CT 
  140   207 CRAIG CONDON        1:57:59  8:33  35 M  18/22    86/123  M3039 WETHERSFIELD      CT 
  141   224 GARY KILROY         1:57:59  8:33   0 M   3/5     87/123  M0099 MIDDLETON         RI 
  142   262 JOE MCQUADE         1:58:16  8:35  42 M  34/45    88/123  M4049 PORTLAND          CT 
  143   254 MIKE DARIGAN        1:58:18  8:35   0 M   4/5     89/123  M0099 COVENTRY          RI 
  144   154 LAWRENCE UPDYKE     1:58:47  8:37  48 M  35/45    90/123  M4049 EAST LYME         CT 
  145   209 DAVID LATHROP       1:58:51  8:37  55 M  17/27    91/123  M5059 NORWICH           CT 
  146    57 MARYGRACE DENLER    1:59:01  8:38  49 F  14/31    43/104  F4049 COLCHESTER        CT 
  147    89 JAMES LAMOUREUX     1:59:32  8:40  46 M  36/45    92/123  M4049 DAYVILLE          CT 
  148    82 MILTON JENSEN       1:59:40  8:41  57 M  18/27    93/123  M5059 HEBRON            CT 
  149    17 JOHAMO              1:59:48  8:41   0 O  13/17    13/17   O0000 COLCHESTER        CT 
  150    61 DICK EDMONDS        1:59:56  8:42  62 M   2/6     94/123  M6099 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  151   148 ROBERT SULLIVAN     2:00:03  8:42  55 M  19/27    95/123  M5059 NORWICH           CT 
  152    91 MICHAEL LEBLANC     2:00:11  8:43  45 M  37/45    96/123  M4049 SOUTH WINDSOR     CT 
  153   202 SUZANNE BROWN       2:00:14  8:43  47 F  15/31    44/104  F4049 MANCHESTER        CT 
  154   123 GLENN PILCZAK       2:00:16  8:43  48 M  38/45    97/123  M4049 WETHERSFIELD      CT 
  155    34 DIANE BALLEK        2:00:30  8:44  47 F  16/31    45/104  F4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  156    59 TERESA DICKSON      2:00:32  8:45  51 F   7/15    46/104  F5059 QUAKER HILL       CT 
  157    87 KEEFE KIRSHEN       2:00:34  8:45  42 M  39/45    98/123  M4049 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  158    32 MEREDITH BACHMAN    2:00:42  8:45  32 F  10/25    47/104  F3039 NEW YORK          NY 
  159   162 HOLLY WHEELER       2:00:59  8:46  24 F   5/15    48/104  F1929 WINDSOR           CT 
  160    72 CELINE GOODINE      2:01:00  8:47  58 F   8/15    49/104  F5059 FAIRFIELD         ME 
  161   130 NICHOLE ROCZNIAK    2:02:04  8:51  18 F   2/2     50/104  F1418 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  162    67 KELLY GAZZOLA       2:02:11  8:52  31 F  11/25    51/104  F3039 PUTNAM            CT 
  163    31 DEBBIE AMBROSE      2:02:21  8:52  60 F   1/2     52/104  F6099 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  164   261 NATALIE WHEELER     2:03:18  8:57  24 F   6/15    53/104  F1929 MAPLE HILL        CT 
  165     2 ROYAL RUNNE         2:03:49  8:59   0 F  10/14    54/104  F0099 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
  166    97 THOMAS MALONEY      2:03:52  8:59  48 M  40/45    99/123  M4049                      
  167    96 TAMARA MALONEY      2:03:55  8:59  45 F  17/31    55/104  F4049                      
  168   275 NATALIE SIHPOL      2:04:00  9:00  40 F  18/31    56/104  F4049 NEW HARTFORD      CT 
  169   279 SARAH MCCUSKER      2:04:02  9:00  26 F   7/15    57/104  F1929 W HARTFORD        CT 
  170    21 TEAM MAHER          2:04:03  9:00   0 O  14/17    14/17   O0000 AMSTON            CT 
  171     6 THE GHOSTY          2:04:08  9:00   0 F  11/14    58/104  F0099 PAWCATUCK         CT 
  172    50 LINDA COATES        2:04:22  9:01  45 F  19/31    59/104  F4049 FISKDALE          MA 
  173     8 TEAM MICHAL         2:04:38  9:02   0 F  12/14    60/104  F0099 MOODUS            CT 
  174    71 ROB GOLDSMITH       2:05:07  9:04  53 M  20/27   100/123  M5059 STAMFORD          CT 
  175    68 PENNIE GILLILAND    2:05:12  9:05  49 F  20/31    61/104  F4049 MIDDLETOWN        CT 
  176   257 JEFF LANCASTER      2:05:17  9:05  65 M   3/6    101/123  M6099 COVENTRY          CT 
  177   242 GEORGIA PANAGOPOULO 2:05:43  9:07  51 F   9/15    62/104  F5059 BERLIN            CT 
  178    56 BERNIE DENLER       2:05:54  9:08  52 M  21/27   102/123  M5059 COLCHESTER        CT 
  179    86 SARA KAY            2:05:59  9:08  40 F  21/31    63/104  F4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  180   229 HEATHER KENNEDY     2:06:53  9:12  35 F  12/25    64/104  F3039 MADISON           CT 
  181   103 SUSAN MEHOLIC       2:06:54  9:12  44 F  22/31    65/104  F4049 AVON              CT 
  182   213 STEVE MELE          2:07:50  9:16  55 M  22/27   103/123  M5059 NORTH HAVEN       CT 
  183    53 CARRIE COY          2:07:57  9:17  50 F  10/15    66/104  F5059 HEBRON            CT 
  184   133 CHRISTINA SACCOCCIO 2:07:58  9:17  26 F   8/15    67/104  F1929 VERNON            CT 
  185   140 JENNIFER SHANNON    2:08:08  9:18  30 F  13/25    68/104  F3039 WEST HARTFORD     CT 
  186    98 STEPHEN MARCHILLO   2:08:09  9:18  31 M  19/22   104/123  M3039 COLCHESTER        CT 
  187   273 SARAH STONE         2:08:10  9:18  43 F  23/31    69/104  F4049 BERLIN            CT 
  188    94 TRACY LOWERS        2:08:18  9:18  47 F  24/31    70/104  F4049 NEWINGTON         CT 
  189   236 ERICA DEFRANCESCO   2:08:28  9:19  33 F  14/25    71/104  F3039 MAPLE HILL        CT 
  190    66 JULIA GALLUP        2:08:31  9:19  39 F  15/25    72/104  F3039 BURLINGTON        CT 
  191   153 MATTHEW TUTTLE      2:08:32  9:19  53 M  23/27   105/123  M5059 CROMWELL          CT 
  192    48 BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI  2:08:46  9:20  32 F  16/25    73/104  F3039                      
  193    69 MICHAEL GILLILAND   2:09:25  9:23  46 M  41/45   106/123  M4049 MIDDLETOWN        CT 
  194   111 TARA NEAL           2:09:27  9:23  41 F  25/31    74/104  F4049 FREDERICK         MD 
  195   278 EVA DWORAK          2:09:45  9:25  26 F   9/15    75/104  F1929 EAST GRANBY       CT 
  196    79 ROBERT HOLMGREN     2:10:17  9:27  43 M  42/45   107/123  M4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  197   287 BEN KINIRY          2:10:18  9:27  41 M  43/45   108/123  M4049 MAPLE HILL        CT 
  198   232 MARK ALLABEN        2:10:28  9:28  53 M  24/27   109/123  M5059 AMSTON            CT 
  199   282 LAURA MITTMAN       2:10:43  9:29  38 F  17/25    76/104  F3039 BERLIN            CT 
  200   288 CAUDIA CARNEY       2:10:50  9:29  34 F  18/25    77/104  F3039 W HARTFORD        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City              St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================= == 
  201    12 WE'RE GONNA         2:11:06  9:30   0 F  13/14    78/104  F0099 EAST GRANBY       CT 
  202   149 RUTA TIJUNELIS      2:11:09  9:31  26 F  10/15    79/104  F1929 FARMINGTON        CT 
  203   143 CLAUDIA SKINNER     2:11:19  9:31  42 F  26/31    80/104  F4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  204   118 COLIN PEACH         2:13:18  9:40  29 M  12/12   110/123  M1929 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
  205   141 MICHELLE SILVA-COHE 2:13:26  9:41  35 F  19/25    81/104  F3039 COLCHESTER        CT 
  206   289 KIM WEST            2:13:29  9:41  36 F  20/25    82/104  F3039 W HARTFORD        CT 
  207   128 ANNMARIE RITA       2:14:01  9:43  26 F  11/15    83/104  F1929 MIDDLETOWN        CT 
  208    76 KIM HILLS           2:14:01  9:43  27 F  12/15    84/104  F1929 HEBRON            CT 
  209    14 BIG FEAT            2:14:37  9:46   0 M   5/5    111/123  M0099 MARLBOROUGH       CT 
  210    78 LORI HOLMGREN       2:15:00  9:47  43 F  27/31    85/104  F4049 EAST HADDAM       CT 
  211   234 CARMEN HERZOG       2:15:39  9:50   0 O  15/17    15/17   O0000 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
  212   237 GISELA LEUTERER     2:16:00  9:52  44 F  28/31    86/104  F4049 ENFIELD           CT 
  213    18 SLOW & SLOW         2:16:14  9:53   0 O  16/17    16/17   O0000 MOODUS            CT 
  214    85 ELISSA KAVOVIT      2:16:20  9:53  57 F  11/15    87/104  F5059 HEBRON            CT 
  215    55 STEVEN DAVIS        2:16:39  9:55  54 M  25/27   112/123  M5059 NEW HARTFORD      CT 
  216   131 PATRICIA RONCONE    2:17:26  9:58  39 F  21/25    88/104  F3039 HEBRON            CT 
  217    46 KELLY BURNS         2:17:35  9:59  28 F  13/15    89/104  F1929                      
  218   272 DIANA COHEN         2:18:34 10:03  28 F  14/15    90/104  F1929 COLUMBIA          CT 
  219   235 BARRY STONER        2:18:35 10:03  69 M   4/6    113/123  M6099 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  220     4 M.M. MULTI-SPORT    2:18:55 10:04   0 O  17/17    17/17   O0000 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  221   127 DAVID RICHES        2:19:50 10:08  33 M  20/22   114/123  M3039                      
  222   136 PAUL SCHAFFER       2:19:51 10:09  40 M  44/45   115/123  M4049                      
  223    95 LOUISE MALONEY      2:19:59 10:09  53 F  12/15    91/104  F5059 CHESTER           CT 
  224   125 JILL RAMOS          2:20:04 10:09  43 F  29/31    92/104  F4049 MANCHESTER        CT 
  225    70 ALAN GLASS          2:22:22 10:19  53 M  26/27   116/123  M5059 WEST HARTFORD     CT 
  226   280 THOMAS DICKINSON    2:22:27 10:20  39 M  21/22   117/123  M3039 EAST HAMPTON      CT 
  227   158 REBECCA WAGNER      2:24:53 10:30  35 F  22/25    93/104  F3039 SALEM             CT 
  228   244 KIM ALIGATA         2:25:15 10:32  43 F  30/31    94/104  F4049 EAST WINDSOR      CT 
  229   161 STACEY WELLS        2:25:21 10:32  34 F  23/25    95/104  F3039 COVENTRY          CT 
  230   267 PAUL NOVOTASKY JR   2:25:22 10:33  38 M  22/22   118/123  M3039 EAST HARTFORD     CT 
  231   240 JENNIFER LAURINE    2:26:51 10:39  29 F  15/15    96/104  F1929 HARTFORD          CT 
  232    38 AUSTIN BEGIN        2:26:53 10:39  16 M   6/6    119/123  M1418 EAST LYME         CT 
  233    43 JULIE BRUNELLE      2:27:13 10:41  32 F  24/25    97/104  F3039 MONROE            CT 
  234    41 CHUCK BRENKER II    2:27:14 10:41  61 M   5/6    120/123  M6099 LISBON            CT 
  235    64 SUSAN ENGLAND       2:28:47 10:47  58 F  13/15    98/104  F5059 ANDOVER           CT 
  236   277 RAY CAMPBELL        2:31:39 11:00  48 M  45/45   121/123  M4049 GLASTONBURY       CT 
  237     9 TEAM SHERID         2:34:21 11:12   0 F  14/14    99/104  F0099 SALEM             CT 
  238   110 ELISABETH MUTE      2:37:10 11:24  43 F  31/31   100/104  F4049 BERLIN            CT 
  239    52 JUDY COOKE          2:37:22 11:25  52 F  14/15   101/104  F5059 EAST GRANBY       CT 
  240   163 LISA WILDER         2:38:02 11:28  37 F  25/25   102/104  F3039 AMSTON            CT 
  241    74 BERNADETTE GRANDIA  2:38:30 11:30  54 F  15/15   103/104  F5059 WEST HARTFORD     CT 
  242   169 JOHN PRISAVAGE      2:40:30 11:38  54 M  27/27   122/123  M5059 NEW BRITAIN       CT 
  243   139 KATHLEEN SCOTTI     2:42:02 11:45  68 F   2/2    104/104  F6099 WEST HARTFORD     CT 
  244   132 RICARDO ROSADO      2:46:59 12:06  61 M   6/6    123/123  M6099 COLCHESTER        CT  
  11/07/2009  12:00PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.